logo

Montana High School Rodeo Association

BAREBACK

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 BO VOCU ASHLAND, MT 70.00
2 SEBASTIAN HOTALEN BELGRADE, MT 57.00
3 BRICE PATTERSON BOZEMAN, MT 30.00
4 ETHAN FRASIER ASHLAND, MT 10.00

BAREBACK STEER

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 CORD HAHNKAMP MELROSE, MT 50.00

BARREL RACING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 CHEYANNE CARL BALLANTINE, MT 68.00
2 HAILEY GARRISON GLEN, MT 67.00
3 KAYLEE HUGHES BUTTE, MT 65.00
4 BELLA FOSSUM BILLINGS, MT 62.00
4 PAIGE RASMUSSEN BOZEMAN, MT 62.00
6 DANICA HOPPMAN LAUREL, MT 60.50
7 AMELIA GONZALES RADERSBURG, MT 56.50
8 MANCHI NACE LAUREL, MT 56.00
9 SHAI MCDONALD GARDINER, MT 54.00
10 BRITTNEY COX CHINOOK, MT 52.00
11 HARLEY MEGED MILES CITY, MT 51.00
12 HALEY VANCE FORSYTH, MT 45.00
13 MADISON MCGLYNN HELENA, MT 44.00
14 KYLEE SEPT MILES CITY, MT 43.00
15 SIERRA BELVIN REED POINT, MT 40.50
16 SADIE JOHNSON ROY, MT 37.50
17 MATTIE MASTEL MARMARTH, ND 37.00
18 JACQUELINE VANVLEET WIBAUX, MT 34.00
18 KRISSY VANDERVOORT BILLINGS, MT 34.00
20 ADRIANNA ROHRER FORT SHAW, MT 32.00
21 JAYCIE RAU CARTWRIGHT, ND 30.00
21 HAILEY WEIBLE CHARLO, MT 30.00
23 TORI YEAGER CHOTEAU, MT 27.00
23 MAGGIE LUND RONAN, MT 27.00
25 KALLIE CANDEE FAIRVIEW, MT 26.50
26 MADISON LINDBERG GALLATIN GATEWAY, MT 24.00
27 HAVEN WOLSTEIN HELENA, MT 23.50
28 BRALEIGH GARRETT BUTTE, MT 23.00
29 BRIEZE SHEPARD BELGRADE, MT 22.00
30 KYLIE MIKUSKI HAVRE, MT 21.50
31 ERIN MCGINLEY BOZEMAN, MT 21.00
32 MCKENZY HAZEN SIDNEY, MT 19.00
32 AMANDA RUSSELL MCALLISTER, MT 19.00
34 ALAINA GRIFFEL COLUMBUS, MT 18.00
35 DEMYRIE MAHER GLENDIVE, MT 15.50
36 ANNIE ALEXANDER FLORENCE, MT 15.00
37 JACY JOHNSON WHITEHALL, MT 14.00
38 CARLY CANDEE FAIRVIEW, MT 13.00
39 HALLIE SOHR RONAN, MT 12.00
40 ELLIE MEEKS GERALDINE, MT 11.00
40 MELISSA FULLER BOZEMAN, MT 11.00
42 LOGAN THOMPSON BOZEMAN, MT 10.50
43 RANDI KLIND GLASGOW, MT 10.00
44 KENDRA MURNION ROY, MT 9.50
45 KAYLA SCHMIEDEKE STEVENSVILLE, MT 9.00
46 EMMA JOHNSON MANHATTAN, MT 8.00
46 TAYLOR NOVAK HELENA, MT 8.00
48 DAYLEN MCCARTHY PARK CITY, MT 7.00
48 ANNA GETTEN HARLEM, MT 7.00
50 TEANNA LAYNE VALIER, MT 6.00
50 MEGHAN MCGINLEY BOZEMAN, MT 6.00
50 HANNAH GRIFFIN BELFRY, MT 6.00
50 IRENE JOHNSON LEWISTOWN, MT 6.00
54 ASHLEY BILBREY ALZADA, MT 5.50
55 TAYLISSA LYTLE CUT BANK, MT 4.00
56 HANNAH HAVERLAND COLUMBUS, MT 2.00
56 KAYDEE-ANNE TESELLE BOZEMAN, MT 2.00
56 OLIVIA LAFOUNTAINE WHITEHALL, MT 2.00
59 PARKER KNIGHT WIBAUX, MT 1.00
59 KELLY MCDANIEL FORSYTH, MT 1.00

BOYS CUTTING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 QUENTIN WHEELER BAKER, MT 30.00

BREAKAWAY

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 LARISSA GETTEN HARLEM, MT 67.00
2 HAILEY GARRISON GLEN, MT 66.00
3 MEGHAN MCGINLEY BOZEMAN, MT 65.00
4 MIKAYLA WITTER HELENA, MT 64.00
5 PAIGE RASMUSSEN BOZEMAN, MT 63.00
6 GEORGIA ORAHOOD MALTA, MT 59.00
7 ALAINA GRIFFEL COLUMBUS, MT 58.00
7 BELLA FOSSUM BILLINGS, MT 58.00
9 MATTIE MASTEL MARMARTH, ND 56.00
10 BRIEZE SHEPARD BELGRADE, MT 55.00
11 MADISON MCGLYNN HELENA, MT 53.00
12 HARLEY MEGED MILES CITY, MT 52.00
13 ANNA GETTEN HARLEM, MT 50.00
14 MANCHI NACE LAUREL, MT 45.00
15 ERIN MCGINLEY BOZEMAN, MT 43.00
16 HUNTER ANDERSON TERRY, MT 38.50
17 HAVEN WOLSTEIN HELENA, MT 31.00
18 JACQUELINE VANVLEET WIBAUX, MT 30.00
19 HALLIE SOHR RONAN, MT 28.00
20 AMANDA RUSSELL MCALLISTER, MT 26.00
21 SIERRA BELVIN REED POINT, MT 24.00
21 JESSICA CUTLER BOZEMAN, MT 24.00
23 KERSTIN SWEET BRIDGER, MT 20.00
24 KAYLEE HUGHES BUTTE, MT 18.00
25 MELISSA FULLER BOZEMAN, MT 17.00
26 KAYLA SCHMIEDEKE STEVENSVILLE, MT 16.00
27 BAILEY BENSON LAUREL, MT 15.00
27 JORDYN EVERSON EAST HELENA, MT 15.00
29 ARENA PLENTY GARVGOWEN, MT 14.00
29 KYLA BLIXT POLSON, MT 14.00
31 BRALEIGH GARRETT BUTTE, MT 13.00
32 KELLY MCDANIEL FORSYTH, MT 12.00
32 KASSIDY BROERE DELL, MT 12.00
32 KYLIE MIKUSKI HAVRE, MT 12.00
35 JACY JOHNSON WHITEHALL, MT 10.00
35 TAYLISSA LYTLE CUT BANK, MT 10.00
37 ASHLEY BILBREY ALZADA, MT 9.00
38 MACI MYERS FLOWEREE, MT 7.00
39 DANICA HOPPMAN LAUREL, MT 6.00
40 CODIE BOWEN WORDEN, MT 4.00
41 HANNAH HAVERLAND COLUMBUS, MT 3.00

BULL RIDING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 JAKE LOCKWOOD VOLBORG, MT 70.00
2 BO VOCU ASHLAND, MT 40.00
3 COLE HOULD HAVRE, MT 20.00
4 TAYLOR HARWOOD HAVRE, MT 19.00
5 KOBE WHITFORD CUT BANK, MT 18.00

COWHORSE

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 QUENTIN WHEELER BAKER, MT 27.00
1 RANDI KLIND GLASGOW, MT 27.00
3 GEORGIA ORAHOOD MALTA, MT 23.00
4 WILL ROEN MUSSELSHELL, MT 22.00
5 MATTIE MASTEL MARMARTH, ND 21.00

GIRLS CUTTING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 HARLEY MEGED MILES CITY, MT 30.00
2 HALEY VANCE FORSYTH, MT 27.00
3 BAILEY BENSON LAUREL, MT 24.00

GOAT TYING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 MEGHAN MCGINLEY BOZEMAN, MT 69.00
2 PAIGE RASMUSSEN BOZEMAN, MT 68.00
3 AMANDA RUSSELL MCALLISTER, MT 64.00
3 HAILEY GARRISON GLEN, MT 64.00
5 GEORGIA ORAHOOD MALTA, MT 63.00
6 RYLEE ANDERSON BILLINGS, MT 61.00
7 LARISSA GETTEN HARLEM, MT 59.00
7 ERIN MCGINLEY BOZEMAN, MT 59.00
9 BELLA FOSSUM BILLINGS, MT 58.00
9 SIERRA BELVIN REED POINT, MT 58.00
11 BRIEZE SHEPARD BELGRADE, MT 57.00
12 JORDYN EVERSON EAST HELENA, MT 50.00
12 KELLY MCDANIEL FORSYTH, MT 50.00
14 HUNTER ANDERSON TERRY, MT 45.50
15 MANCHI NACE LAUREL, MT 45.00
16 JAYCIE RAU CARTWRIGHT, ND 43.00
17 IRENE JOHNSON LEWISTOWN, MT 34.00
18 ANNA GETTEN HARLEM, MT 31.00
19 HARLEY MEGED MILES CITY, MT 30.00
19 MAGGIE KING CHOTEAU, MT 30.00
21 MATTIE MASTEL MARMARTH, ND 29.00
22 HAVEN WOLSTEIN HELENA, MT 27.00
22 KASSIDY BROERE DELL, MT 27.00
24 JACY JOHNSON WHITEHALL, MT 26.00
24 DALLI JO PETERSON VALIER, MT 26.00
26 SADIE JOHNSON ROY, MT 25.00
26 KAYDEE-ANNE TESELLE BOZEMAN, MT 25.00
28 BAILEY BENSON LAUREL, MT 24.00
28 KAYLEE HUGHES BUTTE, MT 24.00
30 HAILEY WEIBLE CHARLO, MT 23.00
30 SKYLAR CONNELLY VALIER, MT 23.00
32 ANNIE ALEXANDER FLORENCE, MT 18.00
32 MAGGIE LUND RONAN, MT 18.00
34 BRALEIGH GARRETT BUTTE, MT 17.00
35 JACQUELINE VANVLEET WIBAUX, MT 16.50
36 TAYLISSA LYTLE CUT BANK, MT 16.00
37 ISABELLA PIERCE BRUSETT, MT 14.00
37 KRISSY VANDERVOORT BILLINGS, MT 14.00
39 MACI MYERS FLOWEREE, MT 12.00
39 AMELIA GONZALES RADERSBURG, MT 12.00
41 DAYLEN MCCARTHY PARK CITY, MT 9.00
41 DELANEY ELLIOT LAME DEER, MT 9.00
41 KYLA BLIXT POLSON, MT 9.00
44 ELLIE MEEKS GERALDINE, MT 7.00
44 JADYN SCHEFFER VICTOR, MT 7.00
46 KYLIE MIKUSKI HAVRE, MT 6.00
47 LONI WAID HAVRE, MT 3.00
48 MCKENZY HAZEN SIDNEY, MT 2.00
48 HANNAH HAVERLAND COLUMBUS, MT 2.00
50 LOY WAID HAVRE, MT 1.00

JR BARREL RACING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 CARTER HOWELL HUNTLEY, MT 70.00
2 CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY, MT 63.00
3 MYLEE WELCH SILESIA, MT 62.50
4 RAYNA WARNEKE GREAT FALLS, MT 62.00
5 HAILEY BURGER HELENA, MT 60.00
6 SHANAE JOHNSON BELT, MT 57.00
7 BRYNNA WOLFE WHITEHALL, MT 56.00
8 PEYTON ABBEY DILLON, MT 55.00
9 ASHLEY PARKER HUNTLEY, MT 54.00
10 ROWAN ELLINGSON SIDNEY, MT 53.00
11 CARSYN HIBBS SHEPERD, MT 46.00
11 LACEY LAWRENCE JORDAN, MT 46.00
13 KASSIE SWEET BRIDGER, MT 44.00
14 KENZIE HEREIM WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS, MT 40.00
15 AVERY HAZEN SIDNEY, MT 36.00
16 BRILEY ANDERSON MANHATTAN, MT 32.00
17 KYLIE LUND RONAN, MT 29.00
18 MARY GIBSON HAVRE, MT 27.00
19 GRACE LOOSE HOBSON, MT 24.00
19 KAYDEN YORK MILES CITY, MT 24.00
19 MURPHY GAASCH DILLON, MT 24.00
22 DAKOTA ABBEY DILLON, MT 23.00
23 MOLLIE RUTH BIG TIMBER, MT 19.00
24 SHYLA BENZING CHINOOK, MT 17.00
24 CADENCE SCHWEIGERT POLSON, MT 17.00
26 PAIGE PALIN CORVALLIS, MT 14.00
27 PAYTON LEVINE WOLF CREEK, MT 12.00
28 TYCIE PHALEN ISMAY, MT 2.00

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 RILEE FISHER ASHLAND, MT 65.00
2 JACKSON SIMONSON GREAT FALLS, MT 64.00
3 GARRETT LARSON SIDNEY, MT 63.00
4 TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX, MT 60.00
5 TREY FLEMING WORDEN, MT 55.00
6 JERRON RAU CARTWRIGHT, ND 50.00
7 CORD HAHNKAMP MELROSE, MT 39.00
7 JAYSON CARL BALLANTINE, MT 39.00
9 LOGAN VOCU ASHLAND, MT 33.00
10 CASH TREXLER CORVALLIS, MT 30.00
11 COLE DETTON GREAT FALLS, MT 29.00
12 PAYTON GASKINS BAKER, MT 28.00
13 BRYCE GREBE MELSTONE, MT 27.00
14 LOGAN GERHARD STEVENSVILLE, MT 25.00
15 ANDREW WITTER HELENA, MT 24.00
16 WALKER STORY ENNIS, MT 21.00
17 SAM PETERSEN HELENA, MT 19.00
18 HADLEY DEMPEWOLF LINDSAY, MT 15.00
19 GAVIN GARRISON GLEN, MT 14.00
20 DREW ELLINGSON SIDNEY, MT 11.00

JR BOYS GOAT TYING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 ROAN BURROWS MILES CITY, MT 70.00
2 BRYCE GREBE MELSTONE, MT 69.00
3 TATEN ERICKSON HOBSON, MT 68.00
4 JACKSON SIMONSON GREAT FALLS, MT 64.00
5 QUANAH GLADE MILES CITY, MT 63.00
6 GRADY LARSON SIDNEY, MT 57.00
6 COLTON TURBIVILLE RHAME, ND 57.00
8 TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX, MT 56.50
9 PAYTON GASKINS BAKER, MT 50.00
9 BIRCH OBRIGEWITCH WIBAUX, MT 50.00
11 JAYSON CARL BALLANTINE, MT 44.00
12 RILEE FISHER ASHLAND, MT 40.00
13 JERRON RAU CARTWRIGHT, ND 38.00
14 CASH TREXLER CORVALLIS, MT 29.00
15 WALKER STORY ENNIS, MT 28.00
16 SAM PETERSEN HELENA, MT 24.00
17 LOGAN GERHARD STEVENSVILLE, MT 22.00
18 GARRETT LARSON SIDNEY, MT 21.00
18 LOGAN VOCU ASHLAND, MT 21.00
20 TREY FLEMING WORDEN, MT 19.00
21 ANDREW WITTER HELENA, MT 15.00
22 GUNNER PLENTY GARRYOWEN, MT 8.00
23 HOLDEN MEGED MILES CITY, MT 7.00
24 COLE DETTON GREAT FALLS, MT 1.00

JR BULL RIDING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 ETHAN MARCEAU BROWNING, MT 30.00

JR CALF ROPING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 QUANAH GLADE MILES CITY, MT 68.00
2 ROAN BURROWS MILES CITY, MT 67.00
3 TATEN ERICKSON HOBSON, MT 60.00
4 CLAY HELM MILES CITY, MT 46.00
5 GRADY LARSON SIDNEY, MT 20.00
6 HOLDEN MEGED MILES CITY, MT 18.00
7 COLTON TURBIVILLE RHAME, ND 14.00

JR CHUTE DOGGING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 QUANAH GLADE MILES CITY, MT 70.00
2 BRYCE GREBE MELSTONE, MT 68.00
3 JAYSON CARL BALLANTINE, MT 62.00
4 JACKSON SIMONSON GREAT FALLS, MT 18.00
5 GRADY LARSON SIDNEY, MT 17.00

JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 HAILEY BURGER HELENA, MT 70.00
2 CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY, MT 68.00
2 ASHLEY PARKER HUNTLEY, MT 68.00
4 ROWAN ELLINGSON SIDNEY, MT 64.00
5 MYLEE WELCH SILESIA, MT 63.00
6 CARTER HOWELL HUNTLEY, MT 39.00
7 MURPHY GAASCH DILLON, MT 38.00
8 CARSYN HIBBS SHEPERD, MT 29.00
9 SHYLA BENZING CHINOOK, MT 27.00
10 MARY GIBSON HAVRE, MT 25.00
11 LACEY LAWRENCE JORDAN, MT 24.00
12 DAKOTA ABBEY DILLON, MT 18.00
13 KASSIE SWEET BRIDGER, MT 13.00

JR GIRLS GOAT TYING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 HAILEY BURGER HELENA, MT 70.00
1 CARTER HOWELL HUNTLEY, MT 70.00
3 MYLEE WELCH SILESIA, MT 67.00
4 ASHLEY PARKER HUNTLEY, MT 66.00
5 CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY, MT 62.00
6 MOLLIE RUTH BIG TIMBER, MT 60.00
7 LACEY LAWRENCE JORDAN, MT 56.00
8 PAYTON LEVINE WOLF CREEK, MT 55.00
9 ROWAN ELLINGSON SIDNEY, MT 51.00
10 CARSYN HIBBS SHEPERD, MT 47.00
11 KENZIE HEREIM WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS, MT 40.00
11 KASSIE SWEET BRIDGER, MT 40.00
13 AVERY HAZEN SIDNEY, MT 34.00
13 BRILEY ANDERSON MANHATTAN, MT 34.00
13 MURPHY GAASCH DILLON, MT 34.00
16 PEYTON ABBEY DILLON, MT 25.00
17 PAIGE PALIN CORVALLIS, MT 24.00
18 SHYLA BENZING CHINOOK, MT 23.00
19 SHANAE JOHNSON BELT, MT 22.00
20 KYLIE LUND RONAN, MT 19.00
20 DAKOTA ABBEY DILLON, MT 19.00
22 GRACE LOOSE HOBSON, MT 16.00
23 MARY GIBSON HAVRE, MT 13.00
24 TYCIE PHALEN ISMAY, MT 5.00
25 CADENCE SCHWEIGERT POLSON, MT 3.00

JR POLE BENDING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 ASHLEY PARKER HUNTLEY, MT 68.00
2 ROWAN ELLINGSON SIDNEY, MT 66.00
2 CARTER HOWELL HUNTLEY, MT 66.00
4 RAYNA WARNEKE GREAT FALLS, MT 64.00
5 KENZIE HEREIM WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS, MT 62.00
6 HAILEY BURGER HELENA, MT 59.00
7 MOLLIE RUTH BIG TIMBER, MT 57.00
8 CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY, MT 55.00
8 PAYTON LEVINE WOLF CREEK, MT 55.00
10 BRYNNA WOLFE WHITEHALL, MT 43.00
11 AVERY HAZEN SIDNEY, MT 41.00
11 LACEY LAWRENCE JORDAN, MT 41.00
13 BRILEY ANDERSON MANHATTAN, MT 40.00
14 SHYLA BENZING CHINOOK, MT 37.00
15 MARY GIBSON HAVRE, MT 36.00
15 MYLEE WELCH SILESIA, MT 36.00
17 GRACE LOOSE HOBSON, MT 33.00
18 DAKOTA ABBEY DILLON, MT 28.00
19 CARSYN HIBBS SHEPERD, MT 27.00
19 KAYDEN YORK MILES CITY, MT 27.00
21 PAIGE PALIN CORVALLIS, MT 23.00
22 KASSIE SWEET BRIDGER, MT 20.00
23 MURPHY GAASCH DILLON, MT 13.00
24 KYLIE LUND RONAN, MT 8.00
25 SHANAE JOHNSON BELT, MT 3.00
26 PEYTON ABBEY DILLON, MT 2.00

JR RIBBON ROPING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 RAYNA WARNEKE GREAT FALLS, MT 66.00
2 ROWAN ELLINGSON SIDNEY, MT 65.00
2 CLAY HELM MILES CITY, MT 65.00
2 QUANAH GLADE MILES CITY, MT 65.00
2 LACEY LAWRENCE JORDAN, MT 65.00
6 ROAN BURROWS MILES CITY, MT 64.00
6 CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY, MT 64.00
8 HOLDEN MEGED MILES CITY, MT 61.00
8 MYLEE WELCH SILESIA, MT 61.00
10 GARRETT LARSON SIDNEY, MT 58.00
10 KASSIE SWEET BRIDGER, MT 58.00
10 ASHLEY PARKER HUNTLEY, MT 58.00
13 TATEN ERICKSON HOBSON, MT 55.00
14 JACKSON SIMONSON GREAT FALLS, MT 48.00
15 BRYNNA WOLFE WHITEHALL, MT 40.00
15 CORD HAHNKAMP MELROSE, MT 40.00
17 JAYSON CARL BALLANTINE, MT 38.00
18 GRADY LARSON SIDNEY, MT 36.00
19 HAILEY BURGER HELENA, MT 32.00
20 BRYCE GREBE MELSTONE, MT 30.00
20 CARSYN HIBBS SHEPERD, MT 30.00
22 COLE DETTON GREAT FALLS, MT 26.00
23 BRADIN MURPHY CUT BANK, MT 20.00
23 SHANAE JOHNSON BELT, MT 20.00
25 KENZIE HEREIM WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS, MT 18.00
25 PAYTON LEVINE WOLF CREEK, MT 18.00
25 GRACE LOOSE HOBSON, MT 18.00
25 JADEN WHITMAN BELGRADE, MT 18.00
29 AVERY HAZEN SIDNEY, MT 16.00
29 JERRON RAU CARTWRIGHT, ND 16.00
29 LINDSAY LAWRENCE JORDAN, MT 16.00
32 GUNNER PLENTY GARRYOWEN, MT 15.00
32 DAKOTA ABBEY DILLON, MT 15.00
34 SAM PETERSEN HELENA, MT 13.00
35 TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX, MT 11.00
35 CARTER HOWELL HUNTLEY, MT 11.00

JR TEAM ROPING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 JAYSON CARL BALLANTINE, MT 70.00
1 TREY FLEMING WORDEN, MT 70.00
3 ROAN BURROWS MILES CITY, MT 62.00
3 CLAY HELM MILES CITY, MT 62.00
5 RILEE FISHER ASHLAND, MT 61.00
6 HOLDEN MEGED MILES CITY, MT 59.00
7 ROWAN ELLINGSON SIDNEY, MT 53.00
8 CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY, MT 51.00
8 BRYCE GREBE MELSTONE, MT 51.00
8 LOGAN VOCU ASHLAND, MT 51.00
11 GARRETT LARSON SIDNEY, MT 46.00
11 TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX, MT 46.00
13 COLTON TURBIVILLE RHAME, ND 39.00
14 TATEN ERICKSON HOBSON, MT 37.00
15 ASHLEY PARKER HUNTLEY, MT 33.00
16 GRADY LARSON SIDNEY, MT 30.00
16 HADLEY DEMPEWOLF LINDSAY, MT 30.00
18 JACKSON SIMONSON GREAT FALLS, MT 20.00
18 JACK MCALLISTER HOT SPRINGS, MT 20.00
18 GAVIN GARRISON GLEN, MT 20.00
21 GUNNER PLENTY GARRYOWEN, MT 19.00
22 COLE DETTON GREAT FALLS, MT 17.00
23 JERRON RAU CARTWRIGHT, ND 14.00
23 BIRCH OBRIGEWITCH WIBAUX, MT 14.00

POLE BENDING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 BELLA FOSSUM BILLINGS, MT 66.00
2 AMANDA RUSSELL MCALLISTER, MT 63.00
2 CHEYANNE CARL BALLANTINE, MT 63.00
4 PAIGE RASMUSSEN BOZEMAN, MT 62.00
5 SHAI MCDONALD GARDINER, MT 58.00
6 MADISON MCGLYNN HELENA, MT 56.00
7 KAYLEE HUGHES BUTTE, MT 54.00
8 KELLY MCDANIEL FORSYTH, MT 48.00
9 ANNIE ALEXANDER FLORENCE, MT 47.00
10 KALLIE CANDEE FAIRVIEW, MT 44.00
11 SKYLAR CONNELLY VALIER, MT 43.00
12 SADIE JOHNSON ROY, MT 41.00
13 KRISSY VANDERVOORT BILLINGS, MT 40.00
14 HAVEN WOLSTEIN HELENA, MT 38.00
15 HAILEY GARRISON GLEN, MT 36.00
16 DANICA HOPPMAN LAUREL, MT 34.00
17 ANNA GETTEN HARLEM, MT 33.50
18 ELLIE MEEKS GERALDINE, MT 33.00
18 BAILEY BENSON LAUREL, MT 33.00
18 DAYLEN MCCARTHY PARK CITY, MT 33.00
21 HANNAH GRIFFIN BELFRY, MT 32.00
22 LANEY ACORD MEETEETSE, WY 31.00
22 MELISSA FULLER BOZEMAN, MT 31.00
24 ISABELLA PIERCE BRUSETT, MT 29.50
25 MCKENZY HAZEN SIDNEY, MT 28.00
25 MEGHAN MCGINLEY BOZEMAN, MT 28.00
25 BRITTNEY COX CHINOOK, MT 28.00
25 MAGGIE KING CHOTEAU, MT 28.00
29 PARKER KNIGHT WIBAUX, MT 27.50
30 BRIEZE SHEPARD BELGRADE, MT 27.00
30 JAYCIE RAU CARTWRIGHT, ND 27.00
32 BRALEIGH GARRETT BUTTE, MT 26.00
33 DELANEY ELLIOT LAME DEER, MT 24.00
34 BRIETTA BOYCE WINIFRED, MT 23.00
34 JADYN SCHEFFER VICTOR, MT 23.00
34 KYLIE MIKUSKI HAVRE, MT 23.00
37 ADRIANNA ROHRER FORT SHAW, MT 22.00
38 RYLEE ANDERSON BILLINGS, MT 21.00
38 SAGE LINDSAY BOZEMAN, MT 21.00
40 KYLEE SEPT MILES CITY, MT 19.00
41 ASHTON BLUBAUGH DEER LODGE, MT 18.00
42 DEMYRIE MAHER GLENDIVE, MT 17.00
43 GEORGIA ORAHOOD MALTA, MT 16.00
43 JACQUELINE VANVLEET WIBAUX, MT 16.00
45 CARLY CANDEE FAIRVIEW, MT 14.50
46 LARISSA GETTEN HARLEM, MT 14.00
46 JESSICA CUTLER BOZEMAN, MT 14.00
46 KAYDEE-ANNE TESELLE BOZEMAN, MT 14.00
46 OLIVIA LAFOUNTAINE WHITEHALL, MT 14.00
50 JACY JOHNSON WHITEHALL, MT 13.00
51 MATTIE MASTEL MARMARTH, ND 11.00
51 TAYLISSA LYTLE CUT BANK, MT 11.00
53 MIKAYLA WITTER HELENA, MT 9.00
54 RANDI KLIND GLASGOW, MT 8.00
55 ASHLEY BILBREY ALZADA, MT 7.00
56 SIERRA BELVIN REED POINT, MT 6.00
56 KENDRA MURNION ROY, MT 6.00
56 EMMA JOHNSON MANHATTAN, MT 6.00
59 TAYLOR NOVAK HELENA, MT 5.00
60 AMELIA GONZALES RADERSBURG, MT 4.00
60 LOY WAID HAVRE, MT 4.00
62 BAILEY CARL VAUGHN, MT 3.50
63 RAELYNNE BARNETT ABAROKEE, MT 3.00
63 LOGAN THOMPSON BOZEMAN, MT 3.00
63 MANCHI NACE LAUREL, MT 3.00
63 TAYLOR J. HARRIS CIRCLE, MT 3.00
67 SAVANNAH GOHDE HEART BUTTE, MT 2.00
68 MADISON LINDBERG GALLATIN GATEWAY, MT 1.50
69 TORI YEAGER CHOTEAU, MT 1.00
69 KASSIDY BROERE DELL, MT 1.00

SADDLE BRONC

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 BO VOCU ASHLAND, MT 70.00
2 TATE HARMON POWDERVILLE, MT 58.00
3 DAUSON FRUIT BROADUS, MT 37.00
4 CALEB MEEKS GERALDINE, MT 20.00
5 GRANT FINKBEINER GRASS RANGE, MT 18.00
6 GARRETT CUNNINGHAM BROADUS, MT 17.00

SADDLE BRONC STEER

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 QUANAH GLADE MILES CITY, MT 70.00
2 ROAN BURROWS MILES CITY, MT 29.00
3 LOGAN VOCU ASHLAND, MT 18.00

STEER WRESTLING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 JHET MURPHY HELENA, MT 70.00
2 QUENTIN WHEELER BAKER, MT 69.00
3 KADEN LAPPE DELL, MT 68.00
4 DYLAN REID POPLAR, MT 66.00
5 GAGE MURRAY MILES CITY, MT 65.00
6 BRENNAN GRAHAM BAKER, MT 61.00
7 BRODY GREBE MELSTONE, MT 60.00
8 GARRETT YEAGER CHOTEAU, MT 53.00
9 BRADY BOYCE LEWISTOWN, MT 48.00
10 JACKSON STEPHENS CORVALLIS, MT 41.00
11 DANNY HILDEBRAND JOLIET, MT 38.00
12 COLE PATTERSON BOZEMAN, MT 20.00
12 LOGAN BEATTIE HELENA, MT 20.00
14 CADEN CAMP BELGRADE, MT 15.00
14 KAELAN PATTEN BOZEMAN, MT 15.00
16 BRICE PATTERSON BOZEMAN, MT 14.00
17 LUKE MURPHY HELENA, MT 12.00
18 KYLE ANDERSON HAMILTON, MT 11.00
19 BECKETT PATTEN BOZEMAN, MT 8.00

TEAM ROPING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 MACLAIN CATHEY HAMMOND, MT 70.00
1 TREY DEMPEWOLF LINDSAY, MT 70.00
3 JHET MURPHY HELENA, MT 69.00
3 LUKE MURPHY HELENA, MT 69.00
5 BRODY GREBE MELSTONE, MT 66.50
6 CORBIN FISHER ASHLAND, MT 65.50
7 KADEN LAPPE DELL, MT 64.00
8 TRACE FULLER BOZEMAN, MT 59.00
8 TRISTAN HOFFMAN HUNTLEY, MT 59.00
10 LARISSA GETTEN HARLEM, MT 57.00
10 COLE HELM MILES CITY, MT 57.00
12 TAYLOR HARRIS FLORENCE, MT 53.00
12 WILLY LYTTON POLSON, MT 53.00
14 DAUSON FRUIT BROADUS, MT 51.00
14 NATHAN RUTH BIG TIMBER, MT 51.00
14 TATE HARMON POWDERVILLE, MT 51.00
17 COBY KING DILLON, MT 48.00
18 BRENNAN GRAHAM BAKER, MT 44.00
18 QUENTIN WHEELER BAKER, MT 44.00
20 GEORGIA ORAHOOD MALTA, MT 43.00
20 MATTIE MASTEL MARMARTH, ND 43.00
22 COLE TREXLER CORVALLIS, MT 42.00
22 GAVIN DUNCAN BELGRADE, MT 42.00
22 HAILEY GARRISON GLEN, MT 42.00
22 JACKSON STEPHENS CORVALLIS, MT 42.00
26 CHANCE STORY ENNIS, MT 39.00
26 TRISTEN SETZER DILLON, MT 39.00
28 GARRETT DUNCAN BELGRADE, MT 37.00
28 CADEN CAMP BELGRADE, MT 37.00
30 LOGAN BEATTIE HELENA, MT 36.00
30 BRADY BOYCE LEWISTOWN, MT 36.00
32 HARLEY MEGED MILES CITY, MT 35.00
32 MANCHI NACE LAUREL, MT 35.00
34 RODIE KEYES PARK, MT 33.00
35 JACE FRERCK BELGRADE, MT 29.00
36 ZANE WALCHUCK RONAN, MT 26.00
36 KANE MCALLISTER RONAN, MT 26.00
38 CHRISTOPHER COLGAN POPLAR, MT 25.00
38 DYLAN REID POPLAR, MT 25.00
40 KYLE ANDERSON HAMILTON, MT 24.00
40 KAYLA SCHMIEDEKE STEVENSVILLE, MT 24.00
42 BODE SPRING BOZEMAN, MT 23.00
42 MELISSA FULLER BOZEMAN, MT 23.00
44 RILYN PINO LIVINGSTON, MT 18.00
45 GARRETT CUNNINGHAM BROADUS, MT 14.00
45 KORTNY CATHEY HAMMOND, MT 14.00
47 CALEB MEEKS GERALDINE, MT 13.00
47 LUCAS RAMIREZ MANHATTAN, MT 13.00
47 RYAN SEAMAN GERALDINE, MT 13.00
47 CODIE BOWEN WORDEN, MT 13.00
47 KNUTE HEREIM WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS, MT 13.00
52 LONI WAID HAVRE, MT 12.00
52 LOY WAID HAVRE, MT 12.00
52 JORDYN EVERSON EAST HELENA, MT 12.00
55 OWEN GUSTAFSON BROWNING, MT 11.00
55 WILL HEPTNER BROWNING, MT 11.00
57 BO VOCU ASHLAND, MT 9.00
57 WILL ROEN MUSSELSHELL, MT 9.00
57 GAGE MURRAY MILES CITY, MT 9.00
60 LEIGHTON BILBREY ALZADA, MT 7.00
60 ETHAN FRASIER ASHLAND, MT 7.00
62 BELLA FOSSUM BILLINGS, MT 5.00
62 WYATT GASKINS BAKER, MT 5.00
62 EVAN WAGNER WHITEHALL, MT 5.00
62 TREG WOLSTEIN HELENA, MT 5.00
66 ALAINA GRIFFEL COLUMBUS, MT 3.00
66 CHEYANNE CARL BALLANTINE, MT 3.00
68 HAVEN WOLSTEIN HELENA, MT 1.00

TIE DOWN

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 CORBIN FISHER ASHLAND, MT 66.00
2 BRODY GREBE MELSTONE, MT 64.00
3 QUENTIN WHEELER BAKER, MT 63.00
4 KADEN LAPPE DELL, MT 62.00
5 BO VOCU ASHLAND, MT 58.00
6 LUKE MURPHY HELENA, MT 54.00
7 TRISTAN HOFFMAN HUNTLEY, MT 52.00
8 WYATT GASKINS BAKER, MT 47.00
9 DAUSON FRUIT BROADUS, MT 44.00
9 COBY KING DILLON, MT 44.00
11 BRADY BOYCE LEWISTOWN, MT 42.00
12 JHET MURPHY HELENA, MT 41.00
13 OWEN GUSTAFSON BROWNING, MT 40.00
14 CADEN CAMP BELGRADE, MT 39.00
14 GAVIN DUNCAN BELGRADE, MT 39.00
14 LOGAN BEATTIE HELENA, MT 39.00
14 TREY DEMPEWOLF LINDSAY, MT 39.00
14 TAYLEN LYTLE CUT BANK, MT 39.00
19 GARRETT DUNCAN BELGRADE, MT 35.00
20 MACLAIN CATHEY HAMMOND, MT 32.00
21 BROCK BOWEN WORDEN, MT 29.00
21 JACKSON STEPHENS CORVALLIS, MT 29.00
23 DANNY HILDEBRAND JOLIET, MT 27.00
24 TREG WOLSTEIN HELENA, MT 21.00
25 GARRIS ROBERTSON WHITEHALL, MT 20.00
26 LEIGHTON BILBREY ALZADA, MT 18.00
26 NATHAN RUTH BIG TIMBER, MT 18.00
28 TAYLOR HARRIS FLORENCE, MT 17.00
29 WILLY LYTTON POLSON, MT 16.00
30 KNUTE HEREIM WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS, MT 15.00
30 TRAPPER MCALLISTER RONAN, MT 15.00
30 DAWSON KLOBUCAR SILVERBOW, MT 15.00
33 GARRETT YEAGER CHOTEAU, MT 13.00
33 COLE TREXLER CORVALLIS, MT 13.00
33 CALEB MEEKS GERALDINE, MT 13.00
36 GARRETT CUNNINGHAM BROADUS, MT 10.00
37 BECKETT PATTEN BOZEMAN, MT 9.00
38 BRICE PATTERSON BOZEMAN, MT 8.00
39 BLAYNE HUBING CIRCLE, MT 5.00
40 TRACE FULLER BOZEMAN, MT 2.00
40 ZANE WALCHUCK RONAN, MT 2.00